World Schedule

OCT 4FRIDAY (9am – 12pm)Style
Amy Impellizzeri & Eddie SalgueroL-Base
Andre Newman, Serena Tang, & Natalie NguyenAdiago
Matt Fields-Johnson & Liz OvertonHand to Hand
Hobs Hobotus & Kena HeckPops
Jacob Brown & Debbie CollisAdiago
Melanie Ladybase & April SnowWashing Machines
Christopher Filkins & Emily ReumenIcarian
Adam Hiner, Jordan Randall & Christina BaezGroup Standing

LUNCH 12-2

FRIDAY (2pm – 5pm)
Whakapaingia LukeTherapeutics
Jonathan ReaIcarian
Tarzan & SproutL-Base
Andre Newman, Serena Tang, & Natalie NguyenAdagio
Lux, Jason & Chelsey MagnessWashing Machines
Zach CohenCheer
Hobs Hobotus & Kena HeckIcarian
Acro JamesStanding
OCT 5SATURDAY

Session 1: 9:00am – 10:45am
Shioban Shiva & Cody ShellenbergerWashing Machines
Mendel & BassamStanding
Jason & Chelsey MagnessSlacro
Laura LebronHandstands
Sam Salwei & Raquel Hernandez-CruzWashing Machines
Christine Moonbeam & Darren CeckanowiczStanding
Aaron TremperTrio
Josh Young & Paige UlozasWhips
Matt Radford & Ash PeltzIcarian
Jason NemerStanding

Session 2: 11:00am – 12:45pm
Amy Impellizzeri & Eddie SalgueroStanding
Jacob Brown & Debbie CollisWhips
Sariah Papaya & Reno GormanHandstands & L-Base
Gina Shiotani & Steve CummingsAdagio
Chris Filkins & Emily ReumanWashing Machines
Matt Fields-Johnson & Liz OvertonStanding
Jeremy MartinIcarian
Rissa Jackson & Fadi HamdanL-Base
Paige Martin, Kimo Frederiksen, & Bryan Bennet (Detroit Crew)Pops
Acro JamesStanding


LUNCH 12:45pm – 2:30pm

Session 3: 2:30pm – 4:15pm
Jaimie HarrowTherapeutics
Sariah Papaya & Reno GormanWashing Machines
Amy Impellizzeri & Eddie SalgueroL-Base
Brian Cruikshank & Laura LebronL-Base
Becca Gustadt & Asis LoustauHand to Hand
Lilla Dent & Chad WrightAdagio
Christine Moonbeam & John MarquissStanding
Lara Harrow & Kathy GadeL-Base
Aaron LindIcarian
Adam Hiner & Jordan RandallStanding

Session 4: 4:30pm – 6:15pm
Whakapaingia LukeTherapuetics
Kira Krick & Alex GiordanoL-Base
Sarah Kim & Jeremy Bear & Danielle LaganaL-Base
Matt Fields-Johnson & Liz OvertonStanding
Valtteri Rantala & Millissa GreenwoodL-Base
Scott Cooper & Alison PinStanding
Alex Witte & Zac Diener & Jaimie HarrowStanding
Courtney Coston & Devin DeAngelisIcarian
Jacob Brown & Debbie CollisWhips
Scott Cooper & Alison PinStanding
OCT 6SUNDAY

Session 1: 9:00am – 10:45am
Sam Salwei & Raquel Hernandez-CruzL-Base
Sariah Papaya & Sean KeehanMachines
Valtteri Rantala & Millissa GreenwoodL-Base
Katie Thacker & Brandon SherbrookTeaching
Miles Kroeker & Rosemarie VenneMulti-Style
Ariel Mihic & Liz WilliamsStanding
The AcrosmithsL-Base
Kraig Mead & Angela BryantAdagio
Josh YoungL-Base
Matt Fields-Johnson & Liz OvertonStanding

Session 2: 11:00am – 12:45pm
Melissa Murphy & Darren CeckanowiczL-Base
Tarzan & SproutL-Base
Andre Newman & Serena TangStanding
James Ta-Dao Sitzer & Rachel PliesWashing Machines
Jamie Ray & Ike WilliamsL-Base
Jonathan ReaIcarian
Jeremy MartinStanding
Coral CrawfordHandstand
Jonathan ReaIcarian
Adam Hiner & Christina BaezStanding

LUNCH 12:45pm – 2:30pm

Session 3: 2:30pm – 4:15pm
Tami Coulson & Amy HardyCounter Balances
Patrick Reiner & Jayde HirniakL-Base
Natalie Nguyen & Serena TangAdiago
Sariah Papaya & Olivia CrullFlexibility
Melanie Ladybase & Andrea MaciaWashing Machines
Aaron TremperStanding
Gina Shiotani & Steve CummingsAdagio
LuxWashing Machines
Hobs Hobotus & Kena HeckIcarian
Jordan Randall & Christine BaezStanding

Session 4: 4:30pm – 6:15pm
Whakapaingia LukeTherapeutics
Taylored Acro, Jamie Ray, Ike WilliamsL-Base
Melissa Murphy & Elliott FudgeWashing Machines
Ariel Mihic & Liz WilliamsStanding
Christine Moonbeam, Courtney Julia, & Devin DeangelisGroup Acro
Matt Radford & Sarah FeinbergIcarian
Matt Fields-Johnson & Liz OvertonStanding
The AcrosmithsL-Base
LuxL-Base
Acro JamesStanding