Friday, September 20th
Session 1: 9am-12pm
# | CLASS | TEACHERS | STYLE | LEVEL |
1 | Debbie Collis & John Thorpe | L-Base | All Levels | |
2 | Hobs | Icarian | Intermediate | |
3 | Kat Meiske & Jacob Brown | L-Base | Intermediate | |
4 | Angela Bryant, Kraig Mead & Matt Radford | Group Acro | Int/Adv | |
5 | Bear and Christina | Standing | Advanced |
Lunch: 12pm-2pm
Session 2: 2pm-5pm
# | CLASS | TEACHERS | STYLE | LEVEL |
1 | Whakapaingia Luke | Therapeutics | All Levels | |
2 | Chelsea Kauai & Modern Tarzan | L-Base | Intermediate | |
3 | Laura Lebron & Joseph Gray | Standing | Int/Adv | |
4 | Sariah Papaya, Reno Gorman & Sean Keehan | Washing Machines | Int/Adv | |
5 | Kylee Baze, Adam Hiner & Jordan Randall | Group Standing | Advanced |
Saturday, September 21st
Session 1: 9am-10:40am
# | CLASS | TEACHERS | STYLE | LEVEL |
1 | Ezra LeBank | L-Base | All Levels | |
2 | Valerie Gibson & Josh Young | Whips & Pops | Intermediate | |
3 | Timothy Furman & Sirus | L-Base | Intermediate | |
4 | Kylee Baze & Woodrow Greenwald | Hand to Hand | Intermediate | |
5 | Jeremy Martin | L-Base | Int/Adv | |
6 | Bear & Christina | Standing | Advanced |
Session 2: 11am-12:40pm
# | CLASS | TEACHERS | STYLE | LEVEL |
1 | Lux | L-Base | All Levels | |
2 | Chelsey Magness & Jason Magness | Washing Machines | Intermediate | |
3 | Gina Shiotani & Steven Cummings | Adagio | Intermediate | |
4 | Sariah Papaya & Reno Gorman | Washing Machines | Int/Adv | |
5 | Linnea Sablosky & Christopher Filkins | L-Base | Int/Adv | |
6 | GG & Cody Tudor | Standing | Advanced |
Lunch: 12:40pm-2:20pm
Session 3: 2:30pm-4:10pm
# | CLASS | TEACHERS | STYLE | LEVEL |
1 | Olivia Crull | Acro Contortion | All Levels | |
2 | Sam Courts & Cat Hamilton | L-Base | Intermediate | |
3 | Coral & Niki | L-Base | Intermediate | |
4 | Priscilla Naber & Steven Fellos | Adagio | Intermediate | |
5 | Angela Bryant & Kraig Mead | Adagio | Int/Adv | |
6 | Devin DeAngelis & Kylee Rae | Icarian | Advanced |
Session 4: 4:30pm-6:10pm
# | CLASS | TEACHERS | STYLE | LEVEL |
1 | Whakapaingia Luke | Therapeutics | All Levels | |
2 | Sariah Papaya & Debbie Collis | L-Base | Intermediate | |
3 | Alexandra Mohr & Jacob Brown | Whips | Intermediate | |
4 | Gina Shiotani & Steven Cummings | Hand to Hand | Intermediate | |
5 | Elliot Fudge & Solana Crowe | Whips & Pops | Int/Adv | |
6 | Laura Lebron & Joseph Gray | Standing | Advanced |
Sunday, September 22nd
Yoga Flow with Domenic Cole: 8am-8:50am
Session 1: 9am-10:40am
# | CLASS | TEACHERS | STYLE | LEVEL |
1 | Ezra Lebank | Acro / Movement | All Levels | |
2 | Cyrus and Keisha | Washing Machines | Intermediate | |
3 | Crystal Nardico & Jeremy Martin | Standing | Intermediate | |
4 | Amy Bell & Dominick Cole | Whips | Intermediate | |
5 | Crystal and Devin DeAngelis | Icarian | Int/Adv | |
6 | Alison Pin & Taylored Acro | Standing | Advanced |
Session 2: 11am-12:40pm
# | CLASS | TEACHERS | STYLE | LEVEL |
1 | Gizmo & Bunny | L-Base | All Levels | |
2 | Serena Tang & Ariel | Adiagio / L-Base | Intermediate | |
3 | Amy Bell & Modern Tarzan | Whips | Intermediate | |
4 | Kerri Hilton & Taylored Acro | Icarian | Intermediate | |
5 | Lux | L-Base | Int/Adv | |
6 | Bear & Christina | Standing | Advanced |
Lunch: 12:40pm-2:20pm
Session 3: 2:30pm-4:10pm
# | CLASS | TEACHERS | STYLE | LEVEL |
1 | Olivia Crull | Acro Contortion | All Levels | |
2 | Sam Courts & Cat Hamilton | L-Base | Intermediate | |
3 | Coral & Niki | L-Base | Intermediate | |
4 | Priscilla Naber & Steven Fellos | Adagio | Intermediate | |
5 | Angela Bryant & Kraig Mead | Adagio | Int/Adv | |
6 | Devin DeAngelis & Kylee Rae | Icarian | Advanced |
Session 4: 4:30pm-6:10pm
# | CLASS | TEACHERS | STYLE | LEVEL |
1 | Whakapaingia Luke | Therapeutics | All Levels | |
2 | Sariah Papaya & Debbie Collis | L-Base | Intermediate | |
3 | Alexandra Mohr & Jacob Brown | Whips | Intermediate | |
4 | Gina Shiotani & Steven Cummings | Hand to Hand | Intermediate | |
5 | Elliot Fudge & Solana Crowe | Whips & Pops | Int/Adv | |
6 | Laura Lebron & Joseph Gray | Standing | Advanced |